Dean's & President's List Honor
NWF State College Students for Spring 2014 Term

6/30/2014

Northwest Florida State College (NWF) recognized the superior scholastic achievement of students completing the Spring 2014 term by naming them to the President's List and Dean's List. The President's List names those students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a grade point average of 3.8 to 4.0 during the semester. The Dean's List names students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a GPA of 3.5 to 3.79. Some 980 NWF students were named as honors students for the Spring Term.

President's List

Sao Paulo: Gabriela Kuroda

Armed Forces Africa: Kimberly A. Lemner

Bunnlevel, NC: Lorraine Karagiannes

Dalzell, SC: Caraly I. Rosa Alvarez

Lawrenceville, Ga: Allison M. Legette Panama City: Bobby Keel, Debroh L. Bailey, Heath M. Rogers, Aurelia E. Stone, Megan L. Rao, Thomas Smartt

Bonifay: Sarah L. Head, Xiaomin L. Riddle

Defuniak Springs: Alexandrea J. Andersen, Shayla D. Bryan, Kelly Evans, Davin W. Hand, Sjon M. Higgins, Ed Laird, Edward W. Scanlan, Nathan Shalduha, Ashleigh M. Skipper, Dennie L. Smith, Chloe' Young, Matthew S. Brannon, Leanna Chesser, Laretta Cook, Jamie G. Ellis, James Solomon, Cori Supple, Edgar S. Thompson, Aaron R. Bigham

Freeport: Samantha Beville, Samuel Blizzard, Jeremy D. Cheatham, Ashly V. Hardy, Tifani Johnson, Kristin Meredith, Glenn P. Sanders, Melissa L. Shelton, Katie M. Tatum, Brianna S. Thames, Grace Wells, Iia Wolak

Ponce De Leon: Kylie M. Wilson, Stephanie K. Moore

Santa Rosa Beach: Sara J. Alldredge, Rachel L. Anderson, April L. Bullock, Amber M. Colbeth, Karis Ederer, Kristine A. Faulk, Megan E. Garofalo, Inna E. Kolb, Eryn Lamica, Leilani Morgan, Christopher H. Savoie, Michael Swiercz, Alina Ursachi, Stephanie Williams, Madalyn R. Wilson

Westville: Vanessa K. Hamilton

Pensacola: Angela M. Harris, Joshua M. Timo, Nicholas C. Bechtel

Baker: Samantha Arvin, Seth Forehand, Lindsey A. Irvine, Stephanie M. Ommanney, Alex Roy Baker, Justin Smart, Adrian Smith, James E. Smith, Brian R. Stevens, Katie M. Towe, Rachel E. Arzaga, David A. Cain

Paxton: Charles R. Gilbert

Crestview: Denise M. Adams, Amie Anderson, Alexis N. Archer, Richard L. Berryhill, Theodore N. Borner, Misty R. Bradley, Katie L. Brooks, Cassandra L. Davis, Raymond C. Dobbins, Mallory Foy, Alisha F. Gennaro, Shontel M. Grant, Alaney Gray, Lance Hatcher, Lindsey N. Hogg, Amanda Holland, Celeste Jones, Kelsey E. Kuhn, Lisa R. Laboy, Jennie Lichtenthal, Foster P. Lux, Alejandra R. Marquez, Bruce R. Mcnair, Brian Mitchell, Erin C. Morrow, Angela O'Neill, Jose L. Pereira, Oliver J. Pikcilingis, Juan Carlos Ramirez, Alyssa L. Rizia, Amber K. Rodas, Olivia K. Rossel, Morgan F. Schipper, Tyler Schott, Brandi N. Smith, Margaret Stewart, James W. Sweeney, Jessica E. Teasdale, Mario Valle, Shelby Vaughn, Joseph A. Vazquez, Michelle C. Wilson, Regan J. Work, Alexa L. Zeller, Kaitlin M. Pereira, William A. Andrus, Alva S. Arango, Brooke A. Ayscue, Audrey Berberena, Jessica Brown, Michelle Bryan, John Bullard, Naomi Campagne, Shelly Campbell, Noelle C. Carvey, Gaurab Chatterjee, Kodie T. Clay, Sean Connolly, Paige Cromer, Michael R. Crow, Kenneth R. Dale, Michael P. Fetcho, Sierra Geiger, Veronica N. Graham, Shelby E. Green, Matthew C. Hernandez, Lindsey A. Houghton, Shu Huang, Bettye D. Keefer, Matthew Kimm, Belinda R. Kinville, Tamara J. Kolarick, Samantha Leatherwood, Sarah Lehotay, Andrew Lemke, Elizabeth B. Mcclamma, Bryan R. Miley; Theresa K. Missler, Sheila D. Mottor; Terrence L. Parsons; Brittany Pase; Elizabeth A. Rowan, Andrew R. Stanley; Mary-Ellen D. Tinnerello; Sophie Von Dem Bach; Ryan W. Wiley

Destin: Michelle M. Braden, Jessica S. Anderson, Delia M. Brazzell, Lilly C. Cheney, Carter Fletcher, Veronica Grozav, Amanda L. Haselden, Brandy N. Kirby, Kylie Kuntz, Jacqueline Maglio, Meri K. Mollitor, Chasen R. Pridgen, Donna Reynolds, Amanda N. Rolf, Aubrey A. Schwartz, Tyler Slotter, Caleb A. Spears, Kaleigh E. Suddarth, Stephanie A. Turner, Kellan Viveen

Eglin AFB: Haley A. Broedlow, Jayme J. Hogg, Katherine M. Houghton, Ashley N. Massie, Courtney E. Oliver, Andrew Taylor

Hurlburt: Jason A. Brown, Laura L. Densford, Jessica L. Fisher, Crystal Taylor

Fort Walton Beach: Lillie M. Altman, Jennifer L. Bell, Jeffrey O. Black, James L. Bodison, Mitchell L. Boerstler, Rossor E. Bridwell, Malcolm T. Brodie, Nipaporn T. Buadaeng, Brandon A. Coplin, Kristen P. Cortelyou, Lindsey Couvillon, Julie P. Cox, Patricia C. Davis, Kamryx Davis, Taegan L. Dennis, Gabriel C. Dunlap, Kenny A. Edwards, Matthew H. Ergle, Aavery Floyd, Jamie L. Gable, Kyle C. Gash, Elizabeth N. Gonzalez, Elizabeth Harrison, Crystal L. Harrison, Aaron Heintzelman, Debora S. Henley, Stefanie E. Hoeck, Leslie T. Hood, Kasey M. Hunt, Rebekah F. Johnson, John C. Johnston, Viola Kaiser, Joshua Killingsworth, Sophia Luong, Paige McArdle, Erik McClatchey, Tiffany M. McCoy, Preston Miller, Alex Muir, Jessica S. Murphy, Lida-Phu X. Nguyen, Kirsten L. Ogden, Michelle R. Peterson, Jessica D. Prejean, Meghan R. Price, Maretta S. Purnell, Emily E. Radomski, Joel M. Rouff, Timothy A. Shaffer, Amy B. Silva, James M. Smith, Tara Sprague, Anastasia S. Swayne, Paul A. Swiney, Felicia N. Tapp, Elizabeth A. Theisen, Tawan Thongpaen, Angela M. Uhlenkamp, Tina M. Valentine, Coral M. Warren, Jason R. Watson, Donald E. Weese, Leah M. White, Jessica P. Williamson, Bradley D. Workman, Roger Ballard, Jessica M. Bauer, Joshua Castle, Irangel Castro Puello, Ross W. Cole, Amanda L. Dewitt, Nicole L. Gorrell, Omar D. Hanson, Thomas M. Jorissen, Aileen M. Koon, Andrea Kurth, Vanissa Lohachareonvanich, Nicole McGee, James A. McNall, Jessica R. Powell, William C. Proctor, Vala M. Smith, Sidney N. Thomas, Adriane L. Vinquist, Tatiana Voropay, Charles Whatley, Jennifer L. Wickman, Ryan T. Klug, Raquel Hollanquest

Miramar Beach: Debora Attalla, Sydney M. Bassett, Abigail V. Crum, Thomas J. Griffin, Megan Hughes, Alysha S. Neidert, Greta A. Niemela, Thomasina C. Waldera, Nicole S. Walters, Angelina M. Willis

Gulf Breeze: Daniel J. Miller

Navarre: Andrea A. Beihl, Robert F. Bussard, Raquel Corkill, Alejandro G. Espinoza, Cody Evans, Vini J. Febus, Brian L. Fitzsimmons, April M. French, Briana M. Grable, Joette M. Hashman, Asa T. Holleman, Cody M. Hurst, Jalencia Jenkins, Emmett L. Jesse, Sterling B. Neal, Anastasiya H. Powell, Rachel A. Syme, Caroline S. Thayer, Ryan A. Timmons, Madison Walker

Laurel Hill: Chloe Collinsworth, Christie G. Dixon, Robert J. Hand, Steven K. Strickland, Haleigh Young

Mary Esther: Courtney L. Boggess, Janna L. Boswell, Hanah Chaudhry, Nicole A. Clark, Stephanie Coleman, Madeline H. Dent, Layloni L. Eugenio, Blythe Greene, Angela Hamilton, Sara K. Higgs, Kara O. Horton, Josiah D. Hunsinger, Stephen P. Lamalie, Samantha J. Lewandowski, David V. Lewis, Alexandria G. Llewellyn, Lisa Melcher, Leslie A. Norris, Danielle N. Parker, Christina C. Renfrew, Jeremy P. Rhodus, Reinaldo Roman, Angela D. Vincent, Meghann J. Wick Steinbach

Milton: Arthur Austin, Justin W. Mishoe, John F. Young, Corey M. Jones, Brittany L. Chojnacki, John R. Siegwarth, Richard A. Strong

Pace: William J. Barry, Gunnar T. Landsgaard, Justin B. Nash

Niceville: Evan Adler, Ellen P. Agnew, Martha L. Allen, Jenny L. Armstrong, Andrew M. Atashian, Lauren Barsky, Alexander Barys, Michaela Bass, Jonathan C. Beauchamp, Toni M. Becker, Michael L. Bentley, Joshua C. Berry, Victoria M. Bishop, Elizabeth E. Bringier, Grace E. Brown, Katie E. Brown, Kaitlyn N. Brown, Bradford E. Buchanan, Angela L. Buchanan, Kayla M. Buchanan, Brendan Burke, Alyssa N. Burkhart, Michaela Campbell, Estelle M. Chisholm, Kirsten Conrad, Brianna Cupp, Madalyn Danielak, Connor A. Davis, Nicholas D. Davis, Caitlin E. Deyo, Sebastian Dijkhuizen, Autum M. Edgerton, Connor Ellis, Deanna J. Estok, Kathryn Ferris, Dwight L. Fisher, Ryan R. Fisher, Alyssa Fournier, Bethany D. Fralish, Garen Fuentes, Elizabeth M. Gadzinski, Elaine R. Gaither, Katherine Gillette, Racheal A. Gillis, Mathew Glaess, Jessica Griesheimer, Meagan M. Hale, Camille D. Hathaway, Avery T. Helms, Jorden Holland, Benjamin Jammer, De'l N. Jenkins, Abigail Johnson, Alaina N. Johnson, Mark A. Jordan, Eudeum L. Kim, James D. Kimball, Gretchen L. King, Hope Lagrou, Wesley T. Lange, Brennen M. Leon, Amy R. Martino, Kristin McDaniel, Luis Melecio-Zambrano, Edward Middleton, Robert D. Millard, David N. Miller, Reagan E. Mills, Andrew S. Moore, Theresa A. Morvay, Jared U. Nieves, Hannah Nowers, Samuel Oersnaes, Alison N. Pitts, Vikhana Rao, Julie Ritenour, Amanda Rutherford, Erin Schlechter, Chante M. Shartz, Jonathon D. Spillman, Rafael Stoffel, Steven W. Stone, Hannah Stoner, Lavon M. Streight, Mario A. Tavano, Jesse Taylor, Mikayla P. Timm, Emily Triplett, Brendan F. Turner, Tyler A. Underwood, Aaron J. Wammock, Jerry Watkins, Melanie M. Webber, William G. Westfall, Scott A. Wheeler, Vance H. White, Jonathan E. Williams, Andrew Wilson, Christian Wilson, Crystal R. Wisdom, Donna M. Wojciechowski, Jany M. Youngs, Thomas West

Shalimar: Cassidy Beaulieu, Matthew Bell, Nathan C. Bowen, Catherine D. Boyle, Christina M. Brooks, Ryan Casburn, Crystal R. Cheeseman, Dedra A. Cosner, Colby H. Crye, Olivia M. Dempcy, Kari Dolder, Shanley S. Gray, William R. Gunnels, Kelley G. Hall, Lisa M. Harriott, Allyson K. Johnson, Mikko T. Kononen, Gregory P. Lenox, Cindy L. Moody, Ralph A. Napolitano, Tyler Petrbok, Jaime Phillips, Joshua Revere, Storme Rynearson, Amanda Wolfe

Valparaiso: Joy B. Armbrester, Joshua L. Estep, Rebecca T. Gestring, Leslie N. Hartness, Jarred Heath, Malik J. Johnson, Brian P. McDuffie, Heather R. Scruggs, Caitlin M. Walt Hallandale, FL: Hefzi A. Vazquez

Tampa, FL: Clayton S. King

Ariton, AL: Haley N. Goodson Florala, AL: Lori A. Jackson

Samson, AL: Tristan McClelland

Gallatin, TN: Corrina Lopez Neosho, MO: Marisha D. Brown


Dean's List

Fayetteville, GA: Hunter R. Bening

Tallahassee, FL: Daniel S. Dearing, Reggie Fain

Panama City: Robert Shimmel

Bonifay: Mikayla Moore

Mossy Head: Benjamin J. Devall

DeFuniak Springs: Marie Allison, Brittany Baynard, Seanna M. Best, Morgan Bodie, Raymond L. Bolen, Jesse Carroll, Dacia Day, Crystal Eades, Mary E. Emerson, Dwayne L. Fisel, Derek Glenn, Melodie L. Hinton, Leah R. Infinger, Martin Lilland, Mercedes McLendon, Kristen H. Myers, David G. O'Brien, Jacob D. Ray, Kira A. Robbins, Chip A. Robinson, Doug A. Simons, Cachet Smith, Thomas A. Brannon, Angela C. Coleman, Victor Goyer, Ashanti Hill, Amanda L. Paulk, Cacey P. Redwine, Regina Rivero, Dalton J. Rothgeb

Freeport: Kennedi L. Bates, Linda M. Fortin, Wahyu D. Lestari, Elizabeth A. Scruggs, Hayden R. Simmons, Olivia Wells, Devin W. Wisdom

Ponce de Leon: Josephine M. Carlson, Gerald D. Gladney, Amanda L. Montgomery, Megan Salzlein, Jessica S. Street

Santa Rosa Beach: Powell Brammer, Daniel H. Burns, Barbara-Ann Chaudoin, Brianna Cryar, Shelbe M. Disler, Stephanie L. Duncan, Kayla Elliott, Jack Flynn, Terry Gastauer, Mason J. Gonzales, Katherine L. Green, Casey McClaine, Melanie E. Pietenpol, Gracie A. Sneed, Wendy S. Swain, Michael T. Hatcher

Rosemary Beach: Hannah Neel

Westville: Sherry R. Byrum, Amber V. Hayden, Gypsy N. Halloran

Pensacola: Mark A. Johnson, Paul W. Fischetti, Erin C. Gray, Todd Schrader

Baker: Wanda J. Anderson, Helen N. Cunningham, Julia Hudson, Sara A. Jones, Monroe L. Jones, Virginia A. Kennedy, Kameron Legg, Benjamin Walker, Kathleen C. Williams

Century: Zackary C. Watson

Paxton: Abby Hamilton

Crestview: Stefan Sanguyo, Gabriela P. Alonso, David Booher, Dennis A. Botsford, Saradabai Burgess, Kimberly J. Champion, Kayla Cheung, Shelley D. Cox, Randi L. Dash, Sean Drummer, Kyle J. Dunbar, Ian Eberle, Darry Frye, Jesus R. Fuentes, Sandra M. Galbraith, Emily Gennaro, Jonathan A. Guy, Matthew T. Hall, Robert R. Harms, Ashleigh N. Harsch, Nicole M. Hart, Lorena Healey, Angelle Heid, Rebecca S. Henry, Lisa Hernandez, Matthew G. Hogg, Nicholas G. Hogg, Angel L. Hupcej, Teresa D. Hurst, Willie J. Hutson, Tolly R. Lawhern, Nicholas Lenfestey, Jeffrey W. Loken, Timothy B. Lowe, Sophie Lukas, Zulmarie Matos – Medina, Tashandra L. Matthews, William G. Mavity, Travis Maxwell, Hazem Mohamad, Angela L. Moore, Jacob R. Moreno, Brittaney L. Paylor, Kirstin R. Peterson, Thatsanee H. Polzin, Jennifer L. Pope, Joshua A. Pouncey, James Purcell, Brandon R. Rodriquez, Steve Seals, Fallon Simmons, Ryan J. Stabile, Jessica R. Stabile, Gloria A. Stroud, Kelli L. Vanzego, Eric G. Vincent, Jeremy G. Ward, Nickolas R. Young, Viana M. Ziruolo, Kevin J. Francis, Hunter B. Adams, Danica Applewhite, Alycia M. Berry, Brian S. Bunch, Carolanne L. Carreira, Kiana J. Celestine, Phillip T. Chapman, Cheryl L. Chisolm, Jonathan Crespo, David L. Daniels, Charles Darr, Rachael M. Edmond, Rebecca Edwards, Leann Enfield, Theodore H. Glover, Jonathan L. Hart, Chasity Hayes, Brittney Healy, Melissa K. Hopper, Stephanie A. Ijames, Amber R. Lancia, Jennifer L. Mcranie, Emily McKinion, Kevin M. Monette, Sydney A. Murchison, Jennifer C. Newman, Bethany O'Connor, Jennifer Paskell, Robert M. Payne, Mark Peterson, ElijahPorter, Jennah Portillo, Hannah Priscill R. Romualdo, Heather N. Sasser, James Secrist, Brinda Shah, Amy M. Simpson, Austin Smith, Teresa G. Smith, Cassandra J. Sullivan, Whitney E. Taylor, Chapman Tew, Jessica E. Webb, Chelsey K. Wingate, Michael Mullins

Destin: Amanda Berrios, Sandra A. Boyer, Kelle D. Cambre, William Z. Davis, Cameron N. Flynn, Megan E. Gage-Shirah, Joseph Galati, Ashley J. Gulledge, Chloe Hagle, Rosendo J. Hernandez, Katherine M. Herrmann, Samantha Kasten, Nathan Kight, Cody W. Kilpatrick, Daniel Ledezma, JoshuaD. Madden, Czarina Delilah S. Porcalla, Jeane Clarise C. Quinit, Caleb Stokes, Amber Wall, Taja M. Wells

Eglin AFB: Mercedez O. Bowman

Hurlburt: Jessica E. Champion, Lindsay T. Fuller, Nicholas S. Landskroener, Darren J. Nolan, Jeffrey W. Spencer, Ty Taylor

Fort Walton Beach: Chari E. Allaire, Stewart L. Avera, Michael D. Baird, James S. Barton, Bridgette N. Bradley, Lindsey I. Breland, Wende A. Brown, Brittany N. Bryson, Kari L. Burton, Cornel S. Campbell, Amber D. Cherry, Mary E. Davidson, Mark S. Davis, Kim M. Dekorver, Jeanna M. Dollente, William J.Dunn, Zachary A. Gleneck, Shelly K. Goodson, Damian T. Gunn, Janine M. Hamilton, Shawn M. Hunt, Mallory R. Joseph, Allyson M. Lee, Courtney N. Loesser, Brooke Lowe, Garrett Lundy, Thomas G. Lyons, Andrew N. Maines, Marilyn P. Mason, Mallory V. Maughon, Timothy J. McGovern, Lori L. Mills, Katherine L. Moon, Sean Philyaw, Jessica J. Porter, Christiana Ramos, Brooks P. Sadilek, Kristi M. Santiago, Branda K. Sisavath, Mariko Sotomura, Katrina Spencer, Tyler M. Tisza, Caleb B. Toney, Michelle L. Toney, Ronald B. Toole, Robyn Van Zile, Yamilette Velez, Alijah J. Veneszee, Breanna M. Walters, Marie D. Agren, Keiasha S. Baldwin, Jaden Betts, Anndre Camacho Lizano, Benjamin J. Chastain, Austin Franklin, Kristina Gapeeva, Hanna Gillette, Hope I. Howard, Kira G. Huyghue, Michael A. Jablonski, Joshuah Jacobs, Jessica L. Jennings, Cathryn Laird, Lance J. Larson, Jaymee M. Litscher, Garrett J. Mills, Sterling Morgan, Evangeline K. Murphy, Sarah M. Pacheco, James T. Pulliam, Jenna D. Reeder, Christianne J. Reynolds, Roxana P. Rivera, Hailey T. Roach, Mary E. Rudder, Sheena J. Turnbow, Justin F. Walden, Sarah West, Austin M. Wilson

Miramar Beach: Amber J. Angelovic, Jamie L. Geannaris, Katlin Johnson, Nicholas M. Parmer, Jennifer M. Pierce

Holt: Ronald S. Bouchard, Carrie L. Cook, Brittany Grant, Joshua Griffitts, Tracy L. Keefe, Nickolas H. Nicoll

Navarre: Caitlin Baker, Christopher D. Bryan, Ashley N. Fair, Chelsey A. Farrill, Shelby N. Fike, Sean Gordon, Stephen H. Jones, Ashley M. Keaton, Kari T. Keeton, Christopher Kolodziejczyk, Brian P. Moore, Jonathan D. Schlager, Charles Tey H. Sessor, Tonya L. Volpi, Nicole E. Banister

Laurel Hill: Austin Carnley, Hannah E. Day, Ciarra N. Henley, Jacob Lewis, Steven W. Lewis, Robert D. Lowry, Danielle Rilee, Brandie J. Stephens, Amanda Stokes, Logan J. Williams

Mary Esther: Kelsey M. Baldwin, Robert A. Binard, Emily E. Black, Briana Chaffins, Kristen Czarnecki, Tracy E. Hardy, Kyle Harris, Tracy E. Hedtkamp, April C. Jeffrey, Veronica D. Luvert, Derek E. Mattingly, Bevin Newton, Jessica A. O'Sullivan, Jennifer S. Pelech, Kelsey B. Peters, Lauren Pluguez, Amylee Pritchard, Lauren T. Rogers, Camila M. Santos, Angela R. Sternke, Simona Strazdauskaite, Alexandra E. Stupar, Gregory V. Thatcher, Austin Vaughn, Amy Willey, Thomas J. Woodcock

Milton: Thomas R. Thibault, Philip C. Lundy, Douglas A. Richardson, Thomas M. Van Pelt

Pace: Eva Grumbir

Niceville: Rebecca A. Aldridge, Jonathan A. Apple, Patrick T. Arendell, Josiah L. Balthazar, Santana M. Barlow, Brandon Beauchamp, Jordan Bennett, Robin E. Berntsen, Robert J. Bordner, Maria I. Bosch, Thomas A. Brink, Mikayla Bristol, Rayketha Brown, Zach Camacho, Vincent C. Carnazza, Braden Cathey, Farad M. Cobb, Maria Cochrane, Samantha L. Diaz, Mary P. Eichler, Ilker Er, Mark A. Fling, Farrah Floyd, Danielle Fox, Codey R. Friesen, Rebekah C. Frisbee, Nathaniel M. Gaffud, Susan L. Galati, Giana K. Gallegos, Nicole M. Gibbs, Elizabeth B. Goehring, Robert G. Griffith, Valerie L. Hall, Candace L. Harbin, Thomas Hiltl, Dylan Hoover, Paula K. Hutchinson, Mariah Jammer, Kyrsten Johnson, Cory Johnt, Matthew J. Jordan, Erica L. Kaderbek, Scott C. Kaskie, Erin Kearney, Destiny J. Keller, Madeline O. Kirkpatrick, Nathan T. Klamerus, Nikolas R. Lennon, Ian Manley, Joel Mc Duffie, Melanie R. McCown, Chase A. McInnis, Thomas McKnight, Michael K. McLaurin, Hannah B. Merrell, Hannah S. Moore, Jared L. Morris, Caitlin B. Morton, Sean P. Mulvey, Stirling B. Naber, Kaitlyn Olney, Caitlin M. Page, Jenna Parsons, Ashvin Patel, Elizabeth Pearson, Mark Penner, Kevin Prichard, Wayne L. Reed, Sierra D. Riddle, Olivia M. Rivera, Ashley Robinson, Cara L. Scarborough, Alfred L. Schubert, Brandi C. Sekas, Thom A. Sharp, Scott A. Shelton, Joshua D. Spradlin, Raymond J. Steffens, Brittni Sutton, Danielle R. Tavano, Sarianna Thomas, Carla M. Von Kaenel, Hannah J. Walker, Kurtis J. Watson, Christopher White, Ronald A. Whitman, Zachary L. Willey, Jordan R. Woodley

Shalimar: Katie L. Berry, Kara K. Caldwell, Sara Carrillo, Kristian Colon-Bruno, William D. Cross, William Curtis, Faith E. Green, Daniel F. Lucey, Jennifer L. Phillips, Rachel M. Phillips, Alex Pinales, Alyna Segura-Sanchez, Michael A. Shoemaker, Susan E. Silvey, James Stillwell, Tyler Theriault, Jennifer M. Travis, Ashley Watts, Virginia West, Alyssa J. Wolfe, Hillary MacDonald

Valparaiso: Christopher A. Barnes, John W. Dowd, Christian Geci, Alex Hencinski, Heather McGee, Tiffany Tawfic, Danny Willis

Kissimmee, FL: Morgan N. Crapo

Andalusia, AL: Lila Lennon

Florala, AL: Landon E. Adams

Ankeny, IA: Cathlin C. Bingham

Huntington Beach, CA: Elizabeth A. Hart

Site Login