NWF State College Recognizes Honors Students for Fall 2014 Term

Northwest Florida State College recognized the superior scholastic achievement of students completing the Fall 2014 term by naming them to the President's List and Dean's List. The President's List recognizes those students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a grade point average of 3.8 to 4.0 during the semester. The Dean's List recognizes students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a GPA of 3.5 to 3.79.

President's List

APO, AE: Amanda Pickens

Baker: William E. Adams, Amy J. Barrow, Jennifer L. Burrage, David A. Cain, Julia Hudson, Kelly Lafferty, Leslie M. Madden, Summer Peyer, Justin Smart, Michele C. Sparks, Rachel K. Thames, Katie M. Towe

Ball Ground, Ga.: Morgan A. Chumbler

Biloxi, Miss.: Chelsey A. Farrill

Bonifay: Sarah L. Head

Butler, Ala.: Hannah C. Sparks

Cantonment: Krystal Rogers

Crestview (32536): Parker Allen, Thomas Anchor, Jenevieve N. Bailey, Grace A. Champion, Heather M. Chua, Sabine Claybrook, Shelley D. Cox, Kirby Cryoskie, Amber A. Day,  Vivian E. Dees,  John A. Dickson, James D. Distano, David T. Dobson, Aaron Erb, Jeri M. Faircloth, Pierre Gadea, Alisha F. Gennaro, Ashley E. Grice, Christopher L. Henderson, Pamela S. Hnyla, Katherine M. Houghton, Kaitlyn J. Jackson, Tiffany Jennings, Amanda L. Jordan, Matthew Kimm, Christopher M. Klinect, Tolly R. Lawhern, Derick R. Masters, Angela L. Moore, Robert Nahrwold, Kirstin R. Peterson, Rachel G. Pierre, William Pohle, Carly Rapps, Autumn R. Rosado, Christina J. Ruegamer, Robert S. Schmidt, Christopher A. Schultz, Susan E. Sirois, Brandi N. Smith, Jessica R. Stabile, Michele L. Stockton, James W. Sweeney, Victoria H. Van Hoorebeke, Connor A. Watkins, Lindsey Wayman, Carson D. Wilber, Elizabeth G. Williams, Norman K. Williams, Regan J. Work

Crestview (32539): James T. Aikin, James F. Anderson, William A. Andrus, Nolan D. Arenz, Markiana A. Bibb, Joann Boughman, Michelle Bryan, Robert D. Cabido, Kacey A. Combs, John D. Cuthriell, Melissa K. Daily, Heather M. Dellafave, Rebecca Edwards, Leann Enfield, Alyssa Garcia, Susana L. Geddings, Karen A. Goode, Breana J. Hart, Chasity Hayes, Emily S. Hipps, Kaili A. Johnson, Lorraine Karagiannes, Bettye D. Keefer, Kimberly M. Kolb, Madyson T. Lang, Lindsey M. Lanning, James R. Lewis, Andrew N. Linares, Jennifer L. McCranie, Franklin M. McCurley, Dallas McGuire, Sydney A. Murchison, David Ness, Jennifer C. Newman, Jenna Osullivan, Abigail S. Ott, Thomas Palumbo, Brittney N. Pate, Robert M. Payne, Mark Peterson, Benjamin J. Rich, Arlette B. Rogers, Joshua Romualdo, Elizabeth A. Rowan, Ryan W. Santini, Jorell P. Scott, Caitlin M. Slater, Darren Smith, Grady H. Smith, Dereck S. Smith, Andrew R. Stanley, Charles Taylor, Jeffrey S. Thompson, Jaclyn Tipton, Devon N. Varner, Elizabeth M. Warson, Brett H. West, Jay P. Wilson, Chelsey K. Wingate

DeFuniak Springs: Hayden Alford, Madeline Allred, Lela Baker, Zachary Binford, Austin J. Bobick, Jared Bryan, Samuel A. Bryan, Mikaylah Coone, Lisa A. Cotter, McKenzie Dickey, Hunter Drake, Peyton G. Eaton, Jamie G. Ellis, Derek Glenn, Sjon M. Higgins, Melodie L. Hinton, Taylor Honish, Corie Nidy, Krysten R. Pazik, Mandie Pittman, Shannon C. Rachels, Jeremy C. Radney, Benjamin J. Rice, Regina Rivero, Paviale F. Stephens

Destin: Jessica S. Anderson, Michelle M. Braden, Kelle D. Cambre, Noel L. Cantrell, Kayla Cheung, Elisa C. Cortese, Jameson Dettle, Carter Fletcher, Nathanael L. Gilstrap, Ryen Goebel, Rylee Holland, Marissa McCoy, Katherine McDermott, Meri K. Mollitor, Chasen R. Pridgen, Brittney M. Reed, Kassie R. Renneker, Katie R. Robinson, Ariel G. Schudde, Brittany L. Shafer, Caleb A. Spears, Rebekah Stepp, Amber Wall, Brandon J. Webb, Holly White, Ryanne K. Woodin

Eglin AFB: Martha L. Allen, Christopher A. Ayala, Natalie K. Beers, Brittany M. Edwards, Ashley L. Harrison, Jayme J. Hogg, Ashley N. Massie, Korrina K. Staunton, Paige Thibodaux

Fayetteville, Ga.: Hunter R. Bening

Fort Walton Beach (32547): Chari E. Allaire, Lillie M. Altman, Amanda M. Birdsong, Jeffrey O. Black, Mitchell L. Boerstler, Allyse L. Bray, Shawn R. Bryant, James Butterworth, Amber D. Cherry, Shaquaine R. Claybrone, Bradley W. Cochrane, Lindsey Couvillon, Kamryx Davis, Johnathon L. Demmon, Taegan L. Dennis, Tammey L. Ellison, Jamie L. Gable, Laura E. Giffin, Darrin Gooding, Toni R. Gregory, Omar D. Hanson, Dennis M. Havens, Haley E. Hill, Caitlin E. Hineborg, Rachel Hood, Taylor L. Hughes, Jennifer Jensen, Thomas M. Jorissen, Mallory R. Joseph, Spencer Kortum, Savannah A. Linn, Jordyn Love, Antonio A. Martinez, Hannah M. McGlamory, Skyler S. McSheehy, Lori L. Mills, Krystal A. Mitchell, Taryn E. Morgan, Mohammed Mubarak, Susan Osborne, Madison T. Poole, Jason L. Pritchard, Maretta S. Purnell, Jessica R. Rao, Veronica N. Richards, Larisa Salisbury, Catherine L. Santos, Jermaine D. Scott, Mariko Sotomura, Tammy A. Summers, Zachari R. Taylor, Shawn T. Taylor, Tawan Thongpaen, Andrew Thurman, Robert T. Tooma, Broderick J. Trotman, Robyn Van Zile, Erin M. Viles, Amy H. Wiley, Amanda K. Williams, Lance L. Williams, Krista E. Wilson, Lia Wolfe, Nicolas Woodall, Bradley D. Workman

Fort Walton Beach (32548): Andrew Arthurs, Samuel Boyd, Thomas D. Carter, Alexandra D. Cherry, Ross W. Cole, Mackenzie Devlin, Amanda L. Dewitt, Caitlin A. Duffey, Courtney N. Elmore-Roberts, Cynthia A. Evans, Pierre D. Guilet, Casandra M. Holmes, Jessica L. Jennings, Leonard Jordan, David Koelbel, Alexis Lambert, Alexandra Makarova, James A. McNall, Monte Moore, Jamie M. Patterson, Benjamin J. Peale, Molly C. Pope, Jenna D. Reeder, Jared M. Rippert, Roxana P. Rivera, William K. Russo, Mallory B. Schram-Houston, Bret Spence, Rebecca A. Stinson, Christine R. Thrasher, Emma L. Vincent, Tatiana Voropay, Casey M. Webster, Hayley Woods

Freeport: Brittani K. Brown, Ian H. Hall, Jennifer A. Jordan, Aurea I. Lopez, David L. McGehee, Kristin Meredith, Kassandra L. Miller, Margaret Morgan, Samuel Morgan, Olivia A. Pooser, Richard T. Rogers, Hanna M. Shelton, Garrett Shost, Caley J. Stewart, Grace Wells

Gulf Breeze: Scott S. Henderson

Holt: Eileen Brown, Maryjel Quizon

Hurlburt Field: Lea A. Baldwin, Melanie Domenech, Cory M. Falvo, Alexandra C. France, Robert E. Manon, Miykael Y. Santini, Tara L. Sutton

Laurel Hill: Justus Castillo, Robert J. Hand, Steven K. Strickland, Cory J. Talmon

Live Oak: Nancy A. Hertl

Mary Esther: Kelsey M. Baldwin, Jesse J. Campbell, Hanah Chaudhry, Kadie Coleman, Stephanie Coleman, Josie E. Duff, David Foreman, Angela Hamilton, Nicole Harvey, Josiah D. Hunsinger, Retha M. Jensen, Veronica D. Luvert, Kelly L. Moon, Jennifer K. Moroyoqui, Danielle N. Parker, Zachariah A. Pauls, Angela R. Sternke, Hannah Stupar

Milton: Brittany L. Chojnacki, Martin D. Early, Marta Mock, Thomas M. Van Pelt

Miramar Beach: Ekaterina Balushkina, Sydney M. Bassett, Alex Cao, Bruce L. Coker, Matthew Crowther, Zachary M. Henderson, Megan Hughes, Steve E. Lee, Viktoriia Pavlenko, Delaney E. Simpson, Nicole S. Walters

Moundsville, W.Va.: Leslie K. Helmick

Nantes, France: Antoine P. Norrito-Liquiere

Navarre: Neil Bethell, Robert F. Bussard, Karly Casey, Avery A. Geyer, Lidia Gradinaru, Armi-Laine F. Guaren, Christine J. Haro, Joette M. Hashman, Jeremie M. Hickey, Stephen H. Jones, Brian P. Moore, Hayden A. O'Connor, Christopher R. Osmon, Danielle D. Richards, Natalie Sebolboro, Ryan A. Timmons, Barbara A. Van De Water, Ashley N. Vanamburg, James Vandivier, Maria V. Williams

Niceville: Lori A. Anderson, Charles I. Anglea, April H. Bailey, Allicyn Baldwin, Kaitlyn Baldwin, Josiah L. Balthazar, Lauren Barsky, Alexander Barys, Jordan Bennett, Paula S. Bocchino, Madison Brake, Grace E. Brown, Rebecca Brown, Laurel M. Browning, Bradford E. Buchanan, Michaela Campbell, Estelle M. Chisholm, Maria Cochrane, Mikayla M. Collins, Tristan Colpitts, Jason C. Conner, Renish Contractor, Brianna Cupp, Tessa L. Darling, Madison R. Deman, Steven S. Doan, Laleta S. Fingall, Farrah Floyd, Bethany D. Fralish, Elizabeth M. Gadzinski, Kevin P. Gallagher, Shelby E. Green, Gabriella Gressett, Robert G. Griffith, Steven P. Guy, Meagan M. Hale, Candace L. Harbin, Rebecca L. Hicks, Ella Ruth Hill, Paula K. Hutchinson, Matthew S. Jeter, Shiloh M. Johns, Ashley L. Kempton, Kristi Kinchen, Thomas Kuhn, Wesley T. Lange, Benjamin Larrison, Bill L. Leech, Kellie H. Littlefield, Maci A. Maldonado, Kristin McDaniel, Michael McDonald, Daceya C. McDuffie, Hannah Melendez, Carl G. Meyer, Sarah N. Pabst, Elizabeth Pearson, William Pfister, Skylar Purvis, Jennifer M. Ramirez, Rachel Riley, Julie Ritenour, Christopher S. Roberts, Emily A. Rodgers, Crystal A. Ryan, Jason T. Schaefer, Alfred L. Schubert, Joseph J. Severino, Melissa Sharp, Katrina A. Sherwin, William T. Skelley, Keaton Smith, Robert A. Snider, Michele J. Snyder, Matthew G. Stilla, Hannah Stoner, Lance Strain, Madeline Thompson, Matthew E. Trier, Wesley B. Urbanczyk, Todd J. Van Dam, Arin Walker, Aaron J. Wammock, Jerry Watkins, Melanie M. Webber, William G. Westfall, Scott A. Wheeler, Caleb A. Williams

Pace: David E. Wood

Panama City: Aurelia E. Stone

Panama City Beach: Elisa Dixon, Anca R. Pruette

Pensacola: James I. Moore, Kathryn R. Economy, Giles Bell, Erin C. Gray, Lynette K. Gutshall, Joshua Rozier

Ponce De Leon: Shelbie Busbee, Desiree D. Rushing, Hannah C. Rutherford, Stephanie K. Moore

Prairieville, La.: Ali Delany

Rupert, Idaho: Kasey E. Lyle

Santa Rosa Beach: Amber J. Angelovic, Karlie Biegler, Amanda C. Carden, Amber M. Colbeth, Karis Ederer, Mikaela Fitzgerald, Dylan Garofalo, Megan E. Garofalo, Victoria Grimes, Meghan Harbourt, Eryn Lamica, Jakob Lewis, Elena P. Marks, Thomas McAdams, Joshua J. McGrath, Erin Poole, Bobby J. Rains, Christopher H. Savoie, Samantha Savoie, Jenna A. Scheler, Madalyn R. Wilson

Shalimar: Brooke A. Austin, Matthew Bell, Katie L. Berry, Hadrain D. Clark, William Curtis, Haley M. Davis, Hallie P. Davis, James Michael V. Dugan, Denise A. Gates, Lisa M. Harriott, Amanda J. Holmes, Jonathan Ingram, Kristi M. Jens, Gregory P. Lenox, Brittany McLean, Cindy L. Moody, Anastasiya A. Ortiz, Deziree S. Ramirez, Storme Rynearson, Jennifer M. Travis, Ashley Watts

Valparaiso: Crystal J. Brown, John D. Cameron, Leslie N. Hartness, Brian P. McDuffie, Charnita Storr, Meagan E. Wardein, Donna M. Wojciechowski

Westville: Anna Bowers, Ashley N. Bradley, Amber V. Hayden

 

Dean's List

Ashville, Ala.: Nathan A. Harris

Baker: Anastasiya Bateyeva, Nathaniel Bowen, Lindsay N. Carlisle, Christopher R. Gorman, Kaitlin B. Herring, Virginia A. Kennedy, Kameron Legg, Tiffany A. Mathews, Dylan M. Wadsworth, Austin L. Martin

Bonifay: Richard O. Keller, Xiaomin L. Riddle

Crestview (32536): Melissa A. Allen, Samuel S. Allen, Katlyn M. Alvarado, Alexandria Barlotta, Khiry J. Blount, David Booher, Brittany N. Boothe, Ernesto J. Chevres Santiago, Kathleen A. Clark, Logan Clark, Christina Cuthbert, Cassandra L. Davis, Joshua E. Deason, Brittany A. Didonato, Raymond C. Dobbins, Sheena Dunmore, Ian Eberle, Christopher S. Englmeier, Justin A. Fox, Emily Gennaro, Vincent J. Giannetti, Shontel M. Grant, Rollin P. Greene, Jacob M. Grimes, Nicole M. Hart, Haley B. Hendrix, Zachary Herman, Stephanie L. Hicks, Miranda C. Hohman, Amanda Holland, Elise Jenkins, Sun Wook Kim, Brandi Larkins, William Long, Sophie Lukas, Alexander R. Luttrell, Connor MacDonald, Jessica L. Mackrael, Adrianna V. Martinez, Ebony M. Matthews, Paula G. McKenzie, Kenneth A. McLeod, Shekela V. McTear, Rachel M. Merritt, Alexander S. Messick, Erin C. Morrow, Jamie M. Newman, Victora M. Palasciano, Krissy Parham, Priyanka K. Patel, Jacob D. Price, Brittany Pryor, Paul C. Raines, Rollin E. Rathbun, Ekeitha T. Redd, Sarah Riseden, Alyssa L. Rizia, Ashley M. Roberts, Sadie M. Rodriguez, Olivia K. Rossel, Ladina Rouse, Morgan F. Schipper, Gloria A. Stroud, Mary A. Valdez, Michael B. Van Wert, Kyle A. Vollmer, Jeremy G. Ward, Daniel A. Wellman, Jessica E. Wilson, Kaitlyn E. Wirt, Tiena Wyman

Crestview (32539): Hunter B. Adams, Rommel F. Antonio, Riana G. Arenz, Savannah Barefield, Jonathan Buckelew, Laretta Cook, Alyssa Crandall, Joshua Cyrus, Heather Daron, Heather Delacerda, Michael P. Fetcho, Shelby N. Fletcher, Shelby R. Garrett, Danielle Gortt, Jedidiah A. Hagedorn, Shu Huang, Dean L. Jensen, Walter D. Kelly, Matthew Klein, Tamara J. Kolarick, Sarah Lehotay, Sean P. McMillon, Angela D. Mills-Swaney, Haley E. Morris, Christopher Nash, Michael Noble, Keidra L. Perdue, Jason C. Powell, Billy J. Ross, Samantha Santana Marte, April Y. Scott, Delelah Shoubaki, Austin Smith, Beatriz E. Smith, Zaira Stanley, Kalyn M. Steward, Brenton S. Styron, Michael A. Swaney, Chapman Tew, Sophie Von Dem Bach, Phillip R. Wade, Heather N. White, Devin W. Wisdom, Regina C. Young, Hunter Young, Scarlet Zimmerman, Andrew T. Pennington

DeFuniak Springs: Jonathan M. Adamson, Emily Andera, Stephanie Baylon Pinon, Raymond L. Bolen, Trudy V. Bolouri, William T. Boswell, Erica J. Crystal, Chrissy Currid, Randall L. Curtis, Dacia Day, Kelly Evans, Dwayne L. Fisel, Audrey L. Hester, Margaret A. Hodges, Michael Irwin, Jerimiah D. Jackson, Kenneth J. Lorenz, Gabriel Machado, Mary E. Majors, Ralph McCracken, Susie D. McDaniel, Chelsea Patterson, Jada Pitts, Kelley C. Roberts, Brittany Robertson, Katelyn N. Robinson, Melissa A. Scanlan, Edward W. Scanlan, Dennie L. Smith, Jordan Sparks, Jonathan Zorn

Destin: Andrew Adams, Kaylee M. Bradley, Maija S. Campbell, Mackenzie L. Davis, Lauren J. Desemar, Cameron N. Flynn, Alexandria K. Goebel, Katherine M. Herrmann, Victoria A. Jackson, Gloria B. Lawson, Jacqueline Maglio, Kearey Maurer, Meredith L. McKim, Maranda M. Montilla, Michael G. O'Brien, Case Phillips, Tomas Salgado, Savannah K. Sharpe, Savanna J. Stroppel, Kaleigh E. Suddarth, Taja M. Wells, Michael L. White

Eglin AFB: Ashley N. Armenta, Kevin D. Cruz-Garcia, Teresa L. Hedderly, Justin Hogg, Hubert Howard, Shane Massie, Tiago M. Mastrogiovanni, Courtney E. Oliver, Labaron T. Paschall

Fort Walton Beach (32547): Grace V. Adams, Colombina Aquino, Gerard J. Bhagwatsingh, Dakota C. Blankenship, Lauren Breland, Malcolm T. Brodie, Jeremy J. Buchanan, Holliday L. Cain, Timothy Carpenter, Brittany C. Castle, Justina Chan, Amanda Craig, Melissa L. Craigo, Roger Crockett, William J. Dunn, Kenny A. Edwards, Anthony M. Fuller, Kimberli K. Harford, Dana M. Heintzelman, Megan E. Helus, Jacklyn Henley, Debora S. Henley, Leslie T. Hood, Samuel R. Hunker, Felicia D. Ives, Christopher Janousek, Rebekah F. Johnson, Kristin Jones, Lexis Josemans, Stephanie M. Kleinsorge, Amanda K. Lewis, Sierra Lloyd, Courtney N. Loesser, Marilyn P. Mason, Chelsea L. McFarland, Timothy J. McGovern, James  Meadows, Megan L. Muhlbach, Lida-Phu X. Nguyen, Claudia M. Paisley, Michelle R. Peterson, Sara E. Plate, Paul A. Radomski, Kenneth W. Rhodes, Leslie E. Roca, Mia R. Rodgers, Selina A. Schoeneberg, Danielle Stair, Allison L. Story, Paul A. Swiney, Mary H. Swisher, Elizabeth A. Theisen, Evan Thompson, Joseph Tomes, Paige L. Workman, Micah Young

Fort Walton Beach (32548): Allison R. Baswell, Latonya Benton, Michael A. Brantley, Joshua Breaux, Alina A. Burroughs, Dakota G. Burroughs, Benjamin J. Chastain, Margaret Drake, Meghan Duffey, Brian A. Evans, Katie Evrett, Michael Getchel, Desiry B. Gilchrist, Hanna Gillette, Norman S. Grimes, Samuel A. Harris, Lauren A. Hart, Stephanie P. Howell, Ryan T. Klug, Taylor P. Lapee, Tabitha A. Lehman, Heaven L. McDonald, Derrick C. McGhee, Maxwell Murdock, Kajal Naran, Tiphani D. Pattioay, Matthew Pickard, Ramon F. Quiray, Samantha J. Reynolds, Timothy Roberts, Alexander W. Robison, Lauren O. Ross, Alexa W. Ruiz, Kenneth S. Schaefer, Ashley L. Shepherd, Anna M. Smith, Therissa-Marie M. Taki, Sidney N. Thomas, Stephanie J. Volkenand, Daniel C. Walker

Freeport: Russell C. Dauzart, Ashly V. Hardy, Tifani Johnson, Wahyu D. Lestari, Jessica Moulton, John Nickerson, Twila R. Shields, Tyler Slotter, Aimee L. Thorgaard, Alisha Tincombe, Jimi Watts

Gulf Breeze: Josh Thompson

Holt: Emily D. Ball, Jessica J. Quattlebaum, Justin Reichert, Jayce A. Vanderford,

Hurlburt Field: Susan B. Hulsopple, Margaret M. Mann, Lauren Quinones, Krystal Claire C. Turla

Laurel Hill: Kirby T. Calhoun, Ashley N. Fair, Lauren N. Gordon, Monica Hall, Brooke Palmer, Donna Y. Perry, Kasey M. York, Haleigh Young

Mary Esther: Katelyn Alexander, Vanessa Buzgheia, McKinzee M. Chomer, Wesley D. Evers, Amanda Faglie, Patricia L. Huber, Gary A. Klem, Stephen P. Lamalie, Macgregor S. Leighton, Derek E. Mattingly, James C. McDonald, Yolanda S. Morris, Amylee Pritchard, Camila M. Santos, Mandi L. Sanville, Alexandra E. Stupar, Summer Thorn, Katerina Zatopkova

Milton: Jammie Turman

Miramar Beach: Alexus N. Dueitt, Lawren L. Haney, Ekaterina Lomteva, Lina Scurtu, Barrett Wright

Navarre: Stacie M. Arrasmith, Sage E. Cooke, Thomas N. Crosby, Oscar E. D'lassalas, Kellie A. Fahy, Evelyn Helms, Celina M. Hicks, Karin Kokram, Christopher Kolodziejczyk, Montrealle L. Parker, Nicole Pearce, Chad Reuschle, Scott Sullivan, Rachel A. Syme, Charles Thiedke, Victoria P. Thompson, John C. Towns, Anna C. Wynn, Brittany N. Zifzal

Niceville: Trenton Abernathy, Rebecca A. Aldridge, Patrick T. Arendell, Jesse W. Ash, Nicholas Barys, Brandon Beauchamp, Scott J. Bennett, Justin N. Brackin, Elizabeth E. Bringier, Thomas A. Brink, Mikayla Bristol, Heather N. Chandler, Kimmarie Cole, Madelynn Cole, Joshua Conley, Christina D. Coon, Sebastian Dijkhuizen, Kayla Elliott, Deanna J. Estok, Benjamin D. Evans, Sarah Feese, Allison Findling, Matthew J. Fisher, Natassia Flegal, Samantha Fletcher, Pierre J. Fonteneau, Travis J. Ford, Jacob Friesen, Codey R. Friesen, Michael Gabrysz, Veronica A. Garcia, Jill A. Grigg, Haley N. Griswold, Katie L. Harris, Camille D. Hathaway, Tiffany Heffelfinger, Andrew Helms, Lauren E. Holland, Jake Q. Hughes, Anna K. Jacobson, Joshua J. Jarrell, Makayla A. Jenkins, Jack Henry N. Jensen, Kyrsten Johnson, Jessica I. Karlesky, Nicholas Keathley, Allison K. Kennedy, Kurt R. King, Caroline Krafcik, Deanna C. Lajeunesse, Elijah S. Lambert, Laura Lane, Nikolas R. Lennon, Derric Lutsko, Charlie Maholan, Austin Mallett, Megan McCracken, Heather McGee, Chase A. McInnis, Daryl A. Meade, Samuel Melecio-Zambrano, Amanda D. Mitchell, Keanu D. Moreira, Timmy Mosley, Joseph M. Neiger, Arlan G. Ohrt, Lauren E. Ouimette, Jenna Parsons, Brittany M. Pearson, Veronica R. Quesenberry, Joseph J. Quinn, Jake W. Rasbeck, Taylor D. Reece, Brandi C. Sekas, Scott A. Shelton, Lyden B. Simmons, Rafael Stoffel, Suksan Suepukdee, Jesse Taylor, Sarese J. Temple, Norma A. Urban, Carla M. Von Kaenel, David S. Walker, Eelan M. Walton, John A. Wargo, Kurtis J. Watson, Sara Watson, Nicholas Wells, Jade A. Whitney, Zachary L. Willey, Andrew Wilson, Tia Wolcott, Jordan R. Woodley, Nicholas A. Zimmermann

Pace: Christopher A. Pierce

Pensacola: Acey D. Powell, Chimezie J. Alisigwe, Jennifer Y. Harris, Juan Carlos Ramirez

Ponce De Leon: Shalyn Bailey, Melissa T. Carreiro, Hannah M. Salzlein

Santa Rosa Beach: Ryan B. Baker, Denis Belevitin, Christopher Bijou, Kaylie A. Blankenship, Brianna Chandeysson, Steven H. Church, Savannah Clark, Brandon A. Connellan, Lee R. Cox, Stephanie L. Duncan, Sayer G. Forbes, Austin Garofalo, Michael T. Hatcher, Ben Lewis, Chelsea Lindaas, Michael Lynch, Joshua M. McBride, Allison McDowell, Elizabeth McDuffie, Tyler Miles, Megan L. Nichols, Shane Parent, Melanie E. Pietenpol, Tyra Ricci, Gracie A. Sneed, Shelby Torrence, Jonathan W. Ward, Ana-Ysabel Williams

Shalimar: Briana L. Boisvert, Dedra A. Cosner, Tiara Eastland, Michael Hayes, Always D. Henderson, Sonya Hughes, Kyra N. Lenox, Cayce McCarthy, Christopher J. Nash, Thuyvi Nguyen, Cassaundra N. Pauley, Christiana Ramos, Peyton E. Schultz

Tallahassee: Amelia J. Stimel

Tuscaloosa, Ala.: Allison N. Freeman

Valparaiso: Danielle Bordenave, Ashley M. Bundrick, Dylan S. Estep, Sarah E. Fuller, Sarah K. Gaither, Racheal A. Gillis, Arianna R. Hotaling, John R. McGovern, Kylie M. Quinnell, Jordan L. Sudduth, Joshua K. Tapp, Caitlin M. Walt

Westville: Danny Campbell, Chantel B. McCormick, Cory Short, Chelsea K. Weathersby

Winter Garden: Savannah H. Smathers

Site Login