Northwest Florida State College recognizes honors students for Spring 2015 semester

6/10/2015

Northwest Florida State College recognized the superior scholastic achievement of students completing the Spring 2015 term by naming them to the President's List and Dean's List. The President's List recognizes those students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a grade point average of 3.8 to 4.0 during the semester. The Dean's List recognizes students with nine or more credits in the term who earned a GPA of 3.5 to 3.79.

President's List

Baker: William E. Adams, Jacob Ates, Cinthia Bettenhausen, Jennifer L. Burrage, Megan J. Davis, David T. Dobson, Seth Forehand, Kelly Lafferty, Leslie M. Madden, Tiffany A. Mathews, Summer Peyer, Katie M. Towe

Ball Ground, Ga.: Morgan A. Chumbler

Bonifay: Sarah L. Head

Cantonment: Krystal Rogers

Caryville: Jedediah A. Pugh

Crestview (32536): Corey R. Allen, Thomas Anchor, Logan Clark, Arli Pia S. Dickson, Jeri M. Faircloth, Darry Frye, James Gaffney, Michelle R. Hamilton, Teresa D. Hurst, Willie J. Hutson, Elise Jenkins, Connie B. Jones, Matthew Kimm, Stephanie Law, Michael C. Lefevre, Alexander S. Messick, Rachel G. Pierre, Brittney M. Reed, Clayton W. Reed, Bradley A. Richardson, Olivia K. Rossel, Usman A. Sayed, Brooke O. Simmons, Brandi N. Smith, Taylor P. Stine, James W. Sweeney, Alton L. Teems, Alyssa Ulgen, Victoria H. Van Hoorebeke, Lindsey Wayman, Emily R. Wedige, Colt A. Williames, Connor Williams, Jessica E. Wilson, Regan J. Work, Vanessa Young

Crestview (32539): James T. Aikin, Michael C. Anderson, James F. Anderson, Christopher J. Barton, Sandra D. Berkley, Tiffany Berkley, Tawanda K. Brown, Michelle Bryan, Robert D. Cabido, Melissa K. Daily, Steven Dollar, Robert P. Downs, Malia W. Earle, Michelle R. Earls, Rebecca Edwards, Shae L. Fountain, Alyssa Garcia, Tomas V. Garcia, Karen A. Goode, Jedidiah A. Hagedorn, Julie M. Hoegg, Kevin Hull, Nicole R. Jaime, Bettye D. Keefer, Matthew Klein, Sarah Lehotay, James R. Lewis, Joann MacDonald, Timothy Magelitz, Kamela L. Malcolm, Dallas McGuire, Robert Moore, Sydney A. Murchison, Jenna O'Sullivan, Thomas Palumbo, Brittany G. Parry, Cassandra L. Richardson, Ryan R. Riess, Francisco Sanchez, Jorell P. Scott, Matthew J. Self, Caitlin M. Slater, Rachael A. Thompson, Justin Thompson, Jeffrey S. Thompson, Jaclyn Tipton, Michelle Walters

DeFuniak Springs: Hayden Alford, Eric Anderson, Lea A. Baldwin, Zachary Binford, Terry Boswell, Caitlin Clark, Mikaylah Coone, Sjon M. Higgins, Mary E. Majors, Susie D. McDaniel, Daniel R. Newsome, Krysten R. Pazik, Mandie Pittman, Jeremy C. Radney, Tanika K. Reed, Melissa A. Scanlan, Riley Seago-Werner, Dennie L. Smith, Brandon T. Stewart, Johnathan Thomas, Kelsey Youell

Destin: Michelle M. Braden, Iuliia Duman, Kayla Cheung, Lauren J. Desemar, Rachel Dunn, Carter Fletcher, Nathanael L. Gilstrap, Ryen Goebel, Lana H. Harley, Tarrah J. Henry, Anthony R. Jackson, Ruslan Josan, Alexander J. Julio, Marie D. Kafferly, Maxeen E. King, Justin Kulkusky, Gloria B. Lawson, Mary Martin, Samuel Padilla, Chasen R. Pridgen, Lee A. Rountree, Caleb A. Spears, Rebekah Stepp, Kaleigh E. Suddarth, Holly White, Samuel White

Eglin AFB: Christopher A. Ayala, Natalie K. Beers, Aaron P. D'angelo-Keller, Ashley L. Harrison, Jayme J. Hogg, Shane Massie, Yunelky M. Ortiz, Lauren M. Trail

Fayetteville, Ga.: Hunter R. Bening

Florala, Ala.: Anna M. Radney

Fort Walton Beach (32547): Lillie M. Altman, Annaly Benitez, Mitchell L. Boerstler, Kristy L. Boyd, Allyse L. Bray, Emily Breining, Lauren Breland, Timothy Carpenter, Amber D. Cherry, Bradley W. Cochrane, Kurtis S. Colona, Kristen P. Cortelyou, Amanda Craig, Charles F. Crooks, Jerry M. Dameron, Letia Dash, Kamryx Davis, Taegan L. Dennis, Justin T. Ferry, Colleen J. Flores, Jamie L. Gable, Laura E. Giffin, Savannah L. Hagan, Dennis M. Havens, Kelly C. Hoskins, Mallory R. Joseph, Stephanie M. Kleinsorge, Spencer Kortum, Kelsey L. Levins, Cheryl A. Liddon, Savannah A. Linn, Andrew N. Maines, Cody Martin, David K. Mason, Hannah M. McGlamory, Skyler S. McSheehy, Marcus W. Montgomery, Mohammed Mubarak, Duy T. Nguyen, Megan N. Opava, Claudia M. Paisley, William M. Paulette, Marenna J. Pratt, Kyle S. Reed, Veronica N. Richards, Michelle L. Roberts, Lisa A. Roussin, Tequana Rowe, Catherine L. Santos, Joshua R. Solomon, Frank Soska, Mariko Sotomura, Rebecca A. Stinson, Paul A. Swiney, Evan Thompson, Jennifer M. Travis, Tanya N. Tsureva Berdiel, Erin M. Viles, Erna Wati, Trenton D. Whitworth, Jessica L. Wise, Lia Wolfe

Fort Walton Beach (32548): Andrew Arthurs, Kelsey M. Baldwin, Samuel Boyd, Thomas S. Brassell, Joshua Breaux, Vince L. Breeden, Anthony W. Brown, Dakota G. Burroughs, Logan P. Clinkingbeard, Amy J. Cook, Daniel T. Corrigan, Amanda L. Dewitt, Cynthia A. Evans, Nurida K. Funk, Thomas Gallagher, Billy E. Gartman, Pierre D. Guilet, Haili E. Herrington, Mari A. Hill, Sheena J. Kaufman, Natalia Kireeva, Tyler M. Konter, Alexis Lambert, Elizabeth Bianca Loyd, Lucas Mailander, Stefan Makarov, Brittany A. Miller, John P. Moats, Bilal Mubarak, Jason E. Mueller, Shaun L. Mutschler, Harry J. Oliver, Alyssa S. Parsons, Benjamin J. Peale, Molly C. Pope, Misty Y. Pounders, Ramon F. Quiray, Alexander W. Robison, Brittani S. Svenson, Tyler Whitley, Stephanie M. Williams, Austin M. Wilson, Aimee A. Wolters

Freeport: Tiffany M. Adkison, Brittani K. Brown, Ian H. Hall, Tifani Johnson, Jennifer A. Jordan, David L. McGehee, Margaret Morgan, Richard T. Rogers, Elizabeth A. Scruggs, Garrett Shost

Gulf Breeze: Jacob E. Horvath, Erich G. Reitz

Hurlburt Field: Monique P. Agkis, Melanie Domenech, Hector Q. Ontiveros, Tara L. Sutton, Krystal Claire C. Turla

Jacksonville: Alexandra A. Clausner

Lake City: Tina M. Donaldson

Laurel Hill: Robert J. Hand, Harley Henderson, Cory J. Talmon

Live Oak: Nancy A. Hertl

Mary Esther: Angela R. Arreola, Ashley R. Burton, Amber D. Coleman, Stephanie Coleman, Scott A. Delveau, Lauren M. Duke, Melissa M. Foreman, Joselynn B. Gubatan, Kyle Harris, Nicole Harvey, Josiah D. Hunsinger, Melissa Killian, Kimberly Leatham, Eric J. Lecocq, Jessica E. Maynor, Justin L. McLanahan, Kelly L. Moon, Zachariah A. Pauls, Bobby G. Price, Reinaldo Roman, Kyle A. Taylor, Kayleigh A. Thompson, Aryn M. Todd, James Vanherwaarden, Ly A. Weiher

Middleburg: Pamela S. Hnyla

Milton: Brittany L. Chojnacki, Lauren E. Ouimette, Nikki L. Wallace

Miramar Beach: Ekaterina Balushkina, Sydney M. Bassett, Matthew Crowther, Meghan Harbourt, Zachary M. Henderson, Steve E. Lee, Ekaterina Lomteva, Nicholas M. Parmer, Maya Stegniy, Kiffanie Tanner

Moundsville, W.Va.: Leslie K. Helmick

Navarre: Eileen Barr, Nicholas A. Berry, Jason A. Brown, Jason Buchanan, Robert F. Bussard, Karly Casey, Alan Diaz, Rebekah J. Foushee, Avery A. Geyer, Sean Gordon, Lidia Gradinaru, James E. Hawley, Emmett L. Jesse, Brian P. Moore, Christopher R. Osmon, Nicole Pearce, Patricia A. Robare, Travis Sanford, Debby S. Scott, Natalie Sebolboro, Avery A. Sisson, Barbara A. Van De Water, Bryon M. Wagner, Tommy H. Weaver, Kaitlyn N. Weaver, Brian K. Wellman, Maria V. Williams

Niceville: Trenton Abernathy, Rebecca A. Aldridge, Charles I. Anglea, Andrew M. Atashian, Connor F. Avery, April H. Bailey, Allicyn Baldwin, Kaitlyn Baldwin, Josiah L. Balthazar, Alexander Barys, Jonathan C. Beauchamp, Joshua C. Berry, Rebecca S. Birge, Grace E. Brown, Ashley A. Brown-Pacheco, Bradford E. Buchanan, Michael L. Carver, Christina L. Cary, Heather N. Chandler, Kimmarie Cole, Ryan Collister, Tristan Colpitts, Renish Contractor, Brianna Cupp, Tessa L. Darling, Kirsten A. Dawson, Summer Dawson, Colby E. Detwiler, Jennifer C. Draper, Benjamin D. Evans, Allison Findling, Laleta S. Fingall, Ulita Fingall, Farrah Floyd, Pierre J. Fonteneau, Bethany D. Fralish, Jacob Friesen, Olivia Fuller, Elizabeth M. Gadzinski, Patrick M. Griffin, Jeni Hall, Kayla N. Heffernan, Rebecca L. Hicks, Cristy Higginbotham, Donna G. Holman, Lukas Holub, Jake Q. Hughes, Benjamin Jammer, Matthew S. Jeter, Don C. Jordan, Benjamin Larrison, William C. Lawson, Kendra L. Leet, Kellie H. Littlefield, Robert E. Manon, Elisabeth G. Marquardt, Joshua K. Mayville, Gabriel E. McDonald, Brian P. McDuffie, Daryl A. Meade, Bryanna E. Means, Carl G. Meyer, Sarah N. Pabst, Jennifer M. Ramirez, Rachel Riley, Julie Ritenour, Emily A. Rodgers, Jason T. Schaefer, Rachel E. Secord, Brandi C. Sekas, Katrina A. Sherwin, Shawn Stevens, Matthew G. Stilla, Hannah Stoner, Jesse Taylor, Madeline Thompson, Ivar Tubberville, Wesley B. Urbanczyk, Carla M. Von Kaenel, Arin Walker, Aaron J. Wammock, Melanie M. Webber, William G. Westfall, Caleb A. Williams, Kimberly A. Williams, Andrew Wilson

Norcross, Ga.: Jordan M. Capps

Pace: William J. Finsley, Daniel A. Kohen, Jonathan T. Young

Panama City: Ashley E. Kelly

Panama City Beach: Lori A. Atlas, Anca R. Pruette

Pensacola: Erin C. Gray, Lynette K. Gutshall, Kevin L. Kallaher, Andrew C. Kuntz, David J. Parent, Acey D. Powell, Ryan W. Santini, Ryan White

Ponce De Leon: Shelbie Busbee, Camille Cosson, Alexis Howard, Hannah C. Rutherford

Prairieville, La.: Ali Delany

Santa Rosa Beach: Christopher Bijou, Blake A. Bohlman, Andrew T. Bowman, Brianna Chandeysson, Felicity A. Domenech, Scott Faist, Austin Garofalo, Dylan Garofalo, Victoria Grimes, Alexis Hays, Jenny L. Heable, Joseph B. Ledo-Massey, Jakob Lewis, Elena P. Marks, Krisztina Matheny, Thomas McAdams, Allison McDowell, Elizabeth McDuffie, Joshua J. McGrath, Tyler Miles, Cheryl A. Morrison, Alexander R. Morrison, Christopher H. Savoie, Jenna A. Scheler, Marissa A. Vonlanken, Ashley M. Weidow, Carter Weinstein, Madalyn R. Wilson

Shalimar: Julia M. Alfonso, Matthew Bell, Victoria Crow, William Curtis, Hallie P. Davis, Jayce L. Deain, Kimberly A. Dehart, Lauren Gwin, Lisa M. Harriott, Julie A. Higgins, Amanda J. Holmes, Shaun M. Kilpatrick, Gregory P. Lenox, Brittany McLean, Abbey L. McNeal, Cassaundra N. Pauley, Christiana Ramos, Kristina A. Redd, Scott W. Strong, Ashley Watts, Virginia West

Tuscaloosa, Ala.: Allison N. Freeman

Valparaiso: Crystal J. Brown, Joshua A. Clemmons, Derek E. Fominaya, Sarah E. Fuller, Leslie N. Hartness, Ricardo Williams, Donna M. Wojciechowski

Dean's List

Andalusia, Ala.: Amber M. Eckerle

Baker: Amy J. Barrow, Nathaniel Bowen, Mason J. Doggette, William Griffith, Patrick Legions, Rebecca Smart

Boca Raton: Matthew J. Alen

Cantonment: Travis E. Heflin

Crestview (32536): Bridget M. Bishop, Chello May A. Bowen, Veneser Bridge, Taylor Brock, Valarie N. Chenier, Eunbi Cho, Lauren Cima, Steven J. Copeland, Sannu Cummings-Brooks, Randi L. Dash, Kaylan A. Davis, Dusty L. Dees, Justin L. Dockery, Ian Eberle, Diana Echeverry, Christopher S. Englmeier, Justin A. Fox, Vincent J. Giannetti, Shontel M. Grant, Ashley E. Grice, Dorothy D. Hansen, Patricia S. Hipwell, Miranda C. Hohman, Courtney Jones, Amber J. Jones, Amanda L. Jordan, Delkatrice D. Kemp, Jacob N. Kirby, Christopher M. Klinect, Natalie S. Kuhr, William Long, Kyle Lounsbury, Sophie Lukas, Leah S. Lunderman, Monica Lyter, Connor MacDonald, Adrianna V. Martinez, Cadey E. Moody, Angela L. Moore, Erin C. Morrow, Jeffrey O. Murphy, Jamie M. Newman, Baylee N. O'Marra, Victora M. Palasciano, Kaitlyn R. Philmon, Chenoa D. Powell, Paul C. Raines, Rollin E. Rathbun, Sarah Riseden, Ladina Rouse, Heriberto Ruiz-Sierra, Morgan F. Schipper, Robert S. Schmidt, Christopher A. Schultz, Susan-Mara Self, Justus A. Simmons, Trey A. Simpson, Amanda G. Simpson, Teneka M. Spates, Michele L. Stockton, Helen Strickland, Ariel Thomas, Eric G. Vincent, Candice C. Wahowski, Ryan C. Wasson, Connor A. Watkins, Brooklynn Watts, David J. Whyte, Carson D. Wilber, Shaun T. Williams, Kaitlyn E. Wirt, Tiena Wyman

Crestview (32539): Hunter B. Adams, Macie Adams, Nolan D. Arenz, Markiana A. Bibb, Justin E. Boggs, Michelle Brazee, Ricardo Cartagena, Laretta Cook, Joshua A. Cottrell, Christopher Cumbie, John D. Cuthriell, Briana L. Danicek, Ashley D. Davis, Leann Enfield, Anthony J. Gaither, Candace R. Gentry, Matthew D. Harms, Kristen L. Hoalt, Jessica W. Holland, Shu Huang, Stephanie A. Ijames, Brandon Johnson, Tamara J. Kolarick, Kimberly M. Kolb, Shawn B. Lewis, Shawn W. Lewis, Santa C. Martinez, Sean P. McMillon, David Ness, Jessica A. O'Sullivan, Abigail S. Ott, Michael W. Patterson, Keidra L. Perdue, Mark Peterson, Benjamin J. Rich, Joseph D. Robinson, Anthony J. Romero, Alexis M. Sgro, Austin Smith, Dereck S. Smith, Chapman Tew, Darunee Tubthiang, Devon N. Varner, Sophie Von Dem Bach, Heather H. Ward, Elizabeth M. Warson, Hunter Young, Marissa Young

DeFuniak Springs: Madeline Allred, Lela Baker, Seanna M. Best, Austin J. Bobick, Raymond L. Bolen, Ashley Cole, Megan M. Downing, Hunter Drake, Peyton G. Eaton, Jamie G. Ellis, Ashanti Hill, Taylor Honish, Michael Irwin, Jerimiah D. Jackson, Haley D. Jernigan, Madysen Jones, Rachel Jones, Amie Kelly, Edgar O. Lara, Megan Matthews, Ralph McCracken, Penny L. Morse, Corie Nidy, Malisa A. Parker, Kira A. Robbins, Jordan Sparks, Racheal D. Spence, Paviale F. Stephens, Grace Trossbach, Shanna N. Watters, Dora S. Weddermann, Austin Woodham

Destin: Jessica S. Anderson, Ayana A. Bhakta, Jennifer R. Buswell, Noel L. Cantrell, Mackenzie L. Davis, Tessa C. Dooly, Brynn Dwyer, Noelia Guerra, Larae Harris, Katherine M. Herrmann, Teresa R. Klem, Lauren Leighton, Joshua D. Madden, Jacob A. McBee, Zachary J. Oeser, Justin M. Powell, Jeane Clarise C. Quinit, Lisa Marie Rosario, Angela M. Roy, Blair Sametz, Menexia Ann M. Santos, Ariel G. Schudde, Brittany L. Shafer, Jenna W. Stroud, David L. Syfrett, Amy M. Vanzo, Amber Wall, Brandon J. Webb, Malcolm L. Williams

Dothan, Ala.: John L. Fondren

Eglin AFB: Kevin D. Cruz-Garcia, Teresa L. Hedderly, Justin Hogg, Ashley N. Massie, Tiago M. Mastrogiovanni, Miki I. Sowers, Maria E. Sumner

Everett, Wash.: Nadezhda P. Villalongo

Fort Walton Beach (32547): Bryan T. Alen, Haley A. Alnabulsi, Quinton Anderson, Jonathan M. Brown, Cameron R. Buckley, James Butterworth, Ting Yu Chen, Felix M. Contreras, Kyle T. Crandall, Angelica B. Cummins, Oscar E. D'lassalas, William J. Dunn, Kenny A. Edwards, Shelly K. Goodson, Hannah E. Hanratty, Megan E. Helus, Debora S. Henley, Austin R. Herrera, Caitlin E. Hineborg, Rachel Hood, Jonathan Ingram, Pinyada Jaeravarnont, Christopher Janousek, Kristin Jones, Viola Kaiser, Anna R. Kiss, Tesia M. Knake, Sierra Lloyd, Chelsea L. McFarland, James Meadows, Carly Miller, Patrick T. Morrow, Lida-Phu X. Nguyen, Kristen S. Norris, Catharine O'Bannon, Courtney N. Peterson, Michael J. Quinlisk, Jacqueline C. Ramage, Tawanna J. Ray, Samantha Renn, Jhona S. Robinson, Larisa Salisbury, Jonathan Sanders, Bryan R. Schaefer, Ronald Scoville, James M. Smith, Katrina Spencer, Tammy A. Summers, Zachari R. Taylor, Lafayette Thomas, Andrew Thurman, Catherine M. Thurman, Joseph Tomes, Broderick J. Trotman, Alyssa E. Turner, Joann Wagner, Donald E. Weese, Hannah M. Wilson, Paige L. Workman, Micah Young

Fort Walton Beach (32548): Cynthia L. Alarcon, Keiasha S. Baldwin, Michael S. Barkley, James C. Barnett, Allison R. Baswell, Justus Betts, Kyle Brant, Vanessa L. Cicchiani, Miranda L. Colgan, Jonathan R. Fields, Austin J. Galaviz, Desiry B. Gilchrist, Hanna Gillette, Faith N. Gross, Kelly J. Hardy, Lauren A. Hart, Irene R. Henderson, Stephanie P. Howell, Joshua Hurley, Jessica L. Jennings, Lexis Josemans, Derrick C. McGhee, Jamie M. Patterson, Gloria M. Reed, Roxana P. Rivera, Lauren O. Ross, Kenneth S. Schaefer, Renee M. Scruggs, Bailey E. Smith, Anna M. Smith, Haley Stewart, Sidney N. Thomas, Tiffany Vancil, Tatiana Voropay, Casey M. Webster, Sarah West, Hayley Woods

Freeport: Adam Brush, Serena Ewinger, Travis H. Hamer, Krista A. Jasinski, Benjamin D. Johnson, Kassandra L. Miller, Krystin Moore, Caley J. Stewart, Alisha Tincombe, Alivia Villareal, Olivia Wells, Jeffrey K. Wyles

Gulf Breeze: Nicholas D. Hall, Charles S. Parnell, Josh Thompson

Holt: Eileen Brown, Tracy L. Keefe, Maryjel Quizon, Jayce A. Vanderford

Honolulu, Hawaii: Tiffany A. Larsen

Hurlburt Field: Jennifer L. Dejesus, Margaret M. Mann, Ashley H. Williams

Jay: Jennifer F. Gunn

Jesup, Ga.: Aaron A. Palmer

Laurel Hill: Brandie J. Bachman, Justus Castillo, Jessica A. Esterberg, Ashley N. Fair, Joshua A. Hamilton, Jemlynitte Mejias, Layce Miller, Donna Y. Perry, Martin R. Triplett, Haleigh Young

Mary Esther: Kathryn Brennan, Breanna Brown, Hanah Chaudhry, Mia R. Henderson, Yolanda S. Morris, Sean R. Royal, Ruan Luis Santos, Logan D. Siddall, Elliott J. Smith, Andrew Taylor, Jessie L. Taylor, John Tuley, Brandon M. Williamson, Katerina Zatopkova

Milton: Rebecca L. Hatcher, John Hattaway, Jonathan K. Kruschke, Hunter L. Nelson, Glenda Owens, Cody L. Saint, Scott Sheppard, Christopher A. Shiver

Miramar Beach: Taylor Austin, Alex Cao, Lawren L. Haney, Madison J. Hill, Megan Hughes, Ashley Iler-Burson, Samuel Parmer, Trevor Sears, Delaney E. Simpson

Navarre: Marina Ally, Stacie M. Arrasmith, Neil Bethell, Shauna Collert, Sarah J. Day, Pedro Diaz, Christopher J. Fugate, Kezia L. Green, Christine J. Haro, Raina L. Haywood, Evelyn Helms, Jeremie M. Hickey, Chelsea B. Holle, Roderick Houston, Kari T. Keeton, Samantha K. Kleiner, Tausha Knight, Austin T. Lones, Hayden A. O'Connor, Montrealle L. Parker, Emilee M. Pello, Brandon R. Pitt, Chad Reuschle, Destinee A. Sanders, Lauren Sanders, Jessica D. Savage, Brianna N. Thompson, Victoria P. Thompson, Danielle S. Williams, Brittany N. Zifzal

Niceville: Alicia N. Adams, Samuel M. Alvarado, Nathan Balthazar, Cristina I. Barrios, Nathaniel Battels, Emily E. Bennett, Michael L. Bentley, Scott A. Block, Justin N. Brackin, Rebecca Brown, Michaela Campbell, Braden Cathey, Samantha A. Chuck, Mekenna Clements, Madelynn Cole, Mikayla M. Collins, Jason C. Conner, Geraldyn V. Couch, Madalyn Danielak, Claire Davis, Zoraida I. Dejesus, Sebastian Dijkhuizen, Gabriel C. Dunlap, Kayla R. Edwards, Patrick G. Fisher, Natassia Flegal, Codey R. Friesen, Megan Gossett, Gabriella Gressett, Robert G. Griffith, Candace L. Harbin, Katie L. Harris, Tiffany Heffelfinger, Sarah Hickman, Alexia J. Hinds, Austin T. Holcomb, Megan N. Horton, Kevin M. Houston, Ely P. Igtiben, Makayla A. Jenkins, Lindsay Johnson, Jessica I. Karlesky, Scott C. Kaskie, Ashley L. Kempton, Sarah E. King, Derrek Landauer, Wesley T. Lange, Bill L. Leech, Ashley M. Logsdon, Derric Lutsko, Chau L. Ly, Kelly G. Maher, Maria C. McCloud, Kristin McDaniel, Michael McDonald, Daceya C. McDuffie, Heather McGee, Michael K. McLaurin, Samuel Melecio-Zambrano, Hannah Melendez, Colin C. Meyer, Hannah S. Moore, Taylor Nelson, Beth Nida, Kaitlyn Olney, Jennifer Ortman, William Pfister, Katie L. Pickler, Caitlyn A. Prewitt, Veronica R. Quesenberry, Adrian Ramirez, Sheila L. Reynolds, Anthony W. Riviello, Crystal A. Ryan, Chad S. Sales, Katie C. Sambenedetto, Tessa Santner, Monica Schott, Jordan R. Shad, Melissa Sharp, Christina M. Sikes, Michele J. Snyder, John P. Stevens, Jessica Tibaduiza, Robert T. Tooma, Samuel T. Traver, Anton Fredric Valdez, David S. Walker, Patrick Q. Wallace, Jared D. Warthen, Nicholas Wells, Kyle A. Witt, Marsha A. Wright, Nicholas A. Zimmermann

Pace: David E. Wood

Panama City Beach: Elisa Dixon

Pensacola: Logan R. Church, Tia Sanders, Nick S. Segner

Ponce De Leon: Shelby Davidson, Morgan F. Mullis, Kimberly A. Spaid

Samson, Ala.: Marlena K. Burch, Tristan McClelland

Santa Rosa Beach: Logan T. Bearinger, Chloe Beck, Denis Belevitin, Powell Brammer, Taylor R. Buuck, Amanda C. Carden, Brandon A. Connellan, Arin L. Devine, Karis Ederer, Caroline Engstrom, Jennifer C. Fell, J K Foerster, Megan E. Garofalo, Cassandra Griffin, Katie E. Jenkins, Daniel Ledezma, Cassandra M. Lovett, Samantha Savoie, Tyler Vandermate, Michael T. Watts

Shalimar: Trevor C. Canipe, Keilani N. Carlstrom, Haley M. Davis, Jeannettee L. Graves, Rhianna A. Moller, Anastasiya A. Ortiz, Shane C. Pauley, Deziree S. Ramirez, Justin C. Ray, Peyton E. Schultz, Robert T. Smith, Heather N. Wilson

Tallahassee: Amelia J. Stimel

Valparaiso: Adam C. Bairos, Danielle Bordenave, Elizabeth B. Clemmons, Kristine Dunn, Sarah K. Gaither, Malik J. Johnson, Destiny J. Keller, Katie Nelson, Aaron A. Peart, Jasmene M. Ramirez, Tyler W. Short, Caitlin M. Walt, Danny Willis

Westville: Anna Bowers, Amber V. Hayden, Brendon M. Murphy

Winter Garden: Savannah H. Smathers

Site Login